Is Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine - 375 Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains sulfites
Check Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Josh Cellars Chardonnay California White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
J. Lohr Estates - Seven Oaks Cabernet Sauvignon
Matua New Zealand Sauvignon Blanc White Wine, 750ml Glass wine bottle, New Zealand, 13 % ABV
Barefoot Cellars Merlot Red Wine, 750ml Glass Bottle 13% ABV
Menage A Trois Cabernet Sauvignon, North Coast California, 2017
Where to buy
Josh Cellars Cabernet Sauvignon Wine - 375 Ml is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


