Is Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Pinot Noir, Sulfites
Check Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV is available at 8 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


