Is Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Pinot Noir, Sulfites

Check Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Josh Cellars Pinot Noir California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV is available at 8 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking