Is Josh Cellars Rosé California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12.50% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Strawberry And Raspberry Flavors, Sulfites
Check Josh Cellars Rosé California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12.50% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josh Cellars Rosé California Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12.50% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


