Is Josh Legacy Red Blend Wine, 750 mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

45% Merlot, 45% Zinfandel, 5% Cabernet Sauvignon, 5% Petite Sirah.

Check Josh Legacy Red Blend Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Josh Legacy Red Blend Wine, 750 mL is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Josh Legacy Red Blend Wine, 750 mL | Spoonful