Is Josie's Organics Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Kale Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: BABY SPINACH, BABY KALE.
Check Josie's Organics Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Kale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josie's Organics Organic Baby Spinach & Baby Kale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Whole Milk Organic, 24 Ounce
Ava Organics Original Coconut Organic Coconut Crispy Rollers
O Organics Organic Chicken Broth
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


