Is Josie's Organics Sweet Red Butter Lettuce, Sweet Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER LETTUCE.
Check Josie's Organics Sweet Red Butter Lettuce, Sweet Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Josie's Organics Sweet Red Butter Lettuce, Sweet Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bob's Red Mill - Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate & Oats - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Reese's Puffs, Corn Puffs, Sweet & Crunchy, Peanut Butter
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


