Is Josie’s organics Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach, Baby Lettuces (Green Leaf, Green Oak, Lolla Rosa, Red Leaf, Red Oak, Tango), Baby Greens (Arugula, Green Chard, Kale, Mizuna, Red Tatsoi), Beet Tops, Beet Greens, Radicchio.

Check Josie’s organics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown