Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water.

Check Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles | Spoonful