Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Water.

Check Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Journey of Thailand - Thai Brown Thin Noodles | Spoonful