Is Journey To India Flavors of the World Tandoori Barbecue Flavored Wavy Potato Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Corn And/or Canola), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Sodium Diacetate, Color: Beet Powder, Radish Concentrate, Extractive Of Paprika, Extractives Of Turmeric, Black Currant Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate], Garlic Powder, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Buttermilk Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, And Not More Than 2% Each Calcium Silicate And, Silicon Dioxide Added As Anticaking Agents. Contains: Milk.

Check Journey To India Flavors of the World Tandoori Barbecue Flavored Wavy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go