Is Journey To Thailand Thai Red Rice Pad Thai Noodles 227g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER.

Check Journey To Thailand Thai Red Rice Pad Thai Noodles 227g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep