Is Jovay Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cocoa butter, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, peanuts, milk, sugar, vanilla.
Check Jovay Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jovay Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Bar, Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSpreadTopping


