Is Jovial - 100 Percent Organic Borlotti Beans - Case Of 6 - 13 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Borlotti Beans, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice

Check Jovial - 100 Percent Organic Borlotti Beans - Case Of 6 - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jovial - 100 Percent Organic Borlotti Beans - Case Of 6 - 13 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking