Is Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jovial Foods - Gluten-free Brown Rice Pasta Fettuccine - 12 Oz

Check Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Jovial 2288355 12 oz Fettuccine Organic Brown Rice Pasta - Case of 12 | Spoonful