Is Jovial, Beans Kidney Organic, 13 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kidney Beans, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Sea Salt
Check Jovial, Beans Kidney Organic, 13 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jovial, Beans Kidney Organic, 13 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jovial, Beans Kidney Organic, 13 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad


