Is Jovial Gluten Free Lasagna Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Water.
Check Jovial Gluten Free Lasagna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jovial Gluten Free Lasagna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Jovial Gluten Free Brown Rice Pasta Farfalle -- 12 oz
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


