Is Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Borlotti Beans , Water , Sea Salt , Organic Lemon Juice .

Check Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jovial Organic Borlotti Beans is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad