Is Jovial, Tomatoes Diced Organic, 18.3 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Paste. Our Tomatoes Are Certified Gluten Free At Less Than 10ppm. Our Facility Is Free Of Milk, Eggs, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Shellfish, Soy And Wheat.
Check Jovial, Tomatoes Diced Organic, 18.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jovial, Tomatoes Diced Organic, 18.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Jovial, Tomatoes Diced Organic, 18.3 Ounce is available at 10 retailers
Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmansFry'sCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavoryNeutral
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep


