Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is JOVY, PIKA SLICE, CHILI COVERED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SALT, CHILI, TITANIUN DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1) AND FD&C RED #40 LAKE).

Check JOVY, PIKA SLICE, CHILI COVERED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? JOVY, PIKA SLICE, CHILI COVERED HARD CANDY LOLLIPOP, WATERMELON | Spoonful