Is Jowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RED PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, MUSTARD SEEDS, BAY LEAF, ALLSPICE.
Check Jowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jowell Foods Marinated Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping


