Is Joy® Ice Cream Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Canola Oil, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate), Salt, Annatto Extract (Vegetable Color), Natural Flavor.

Check Joy® Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joy® Ice Cream Cups is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking