Is Joy, Love & Passion Tea - 16 Tea Bags by Four Elements Herbals Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMON BALM LEAF*, BORAGE LEAF AND FLOWER*, PASSION FLOWER LEAF AND FLOWER*, DAMIANA*, HIBISCUS FLOWER*, HAWTHORN LEAF, FLOWER AND FRUIT*, ROSE PETALS*, CINNAMON BARK*, GINGER ROOT*, STEVIA LEAF*.

Check Joy, Love & Passion Tea - 16 Tea Bags by Four Elements Herbals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joy, Love & Passion Tea - 16 Tea Bags by Four Elements Herbals is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go