Is JOY LUCK, GREEN TEA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA

Check JOY LUCK, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go