Is JOY LUCK, OOLONG TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OOLONG TEA.

Check JOY LUCK, OOLONG TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go