Is JOY TO THE SQUIRREL! WITH GUMMY CANDY STARS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1).
Check JOY TO THE SQUIRREL! WITH GUMMY CANDY STARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOY TO THE SQUIRREL! WITH GUMMY CANDY STARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
JOY TO THE SQUIRREL! WITH GUMMY CANDY STARS is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


