Is Joya Marshmallow Twists Chocolate Covered KFP 9 Oz. Pk Of 6. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Fish Gelatin, Artificial Flavor, Chocolate Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check Joya Marshmallow Twists Chocolate Covered KFP 9 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joya Marshmallow Twists Chocolate Covered KFP 9 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go