Is JOyba Bubble Tea - Mango Passion Fruit Green Tea, Strawberry Lemonade Green Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
Mango Passion Fruit Green Tea: Calcium, Potassium, Brewed green tea (water, green tea concentrate), boba bubbles (water, cane sugar, calcium lactate, citric acid, sodium alginate, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, carboxymethyl cellulose), cane sugar, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid, calcium lactate. Strawberry Lemonade Green Tea: Calcium, Potassium, Brewed green tea (water, green tea concentrate), boba bubbles (water, cane sugar, calcium lactate, citric acid, sodium alginate, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, carboxymethyl cellulose), cane sugar, natural flavor, lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid, calcium lactate, carmine color.
Check JOyba Bubble Tea - Mango Passion Fruit Green Tea, Strawberry Lemonade Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JOyba Bubble Tea - Mango Passion Fruit Green Tea, Strawberry Lemonade Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


