Is JOYBURST PROTEIN SODA MAX 30g PROTEIN 0 grams sugar variety pack 12 cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Collagen Peptides, Carbonated Water, Bovine Collagen Peptides, Whey Protein Isolate, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sucralose, Stevia Extract

Check JOYBURST PROTEIN SODA MAX 30g PROTEIN 0 grams sugar variety pack 12 cans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Can

Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking