Is Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Roasted And Peeled Chestnuts
Check Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal Prep


