Is Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Roasted And Peeled Chestnuts
Check Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joycie Organic Whole Roasted and Peeled Chestnuts 3.5-Ounce Bags (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


