Is Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lupini Beans, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda

Check Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad