Is Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lupini Beans, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda
Check Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Joycie Ready To Eat Lupini Beans 32 Oz Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad


