Is Joyride Cherry Berry Ropes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Sugar, Wheat Flour, Glycerin (vegetable), Corn Starch-modified, Agar, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Extracts For Color (carrot, Blackcurrant), Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides. Contains Wheat. Processed in a facility that also processes Milk, Peanuts, Soy and Wheat.

Check Joyride Cherry Berry Ropes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go