Is Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALULOSE, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, AGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, COLOR FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, HUITO, BLUEBERRY, YCONIDES, BLACKCURRANT), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.
Check Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


