No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALULOSE, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, AGAR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, COLOR FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, HUITO, BLUEBERRY, YCONIDES, BLACKCURRANT), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES.

Check Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips against your own diets in the app.

Wheat Free? Joyride Sour Ice Pop Strips | Spoonful