Is Joyride Sour Worms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Corn Fiber, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Allulose, Corn Starch-modified, Gelatin, Glycerin (vegetable), Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Colors From Fruit And Vegetable Extracts (blackcurrant, Carrot, Red Pepper, Blueberry), Turmeric And Spirulina For Color.
Check Joyride Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


