Is Joyride Sour Zips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Corn Fiber, Sugar, Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Palm Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Glycerine (vegetable), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Turmeric And Spirulina For Color, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Juice For Color (carrot, Sweet Potato), Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax And Steviol Glycosides. Contains Wheat, Egg, Peanut, Milk, Nuts and Soy.
Check Joyride Sour Zips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyride Sour Zips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


