Is Joyva Candy Marble - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Sesame, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soya), Cocoa, Chocolate, Dried Egg Albumen, Natural and Artificial Flavors. Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor).
Check Joyva Candy Marble - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Candy Marble - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Candy Marble - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


