Is Joyva Cherry Twist Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Chocolate, K-gelatin, Natural Flavor, U,s, Certified Color (Also Contains Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check Joyva Cherry Twist against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joyva Cherry Twist is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go