Is Joyva Chocolate Covered Jelle Joys - 1.5oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar-agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, U,s, Certified Color (Includes Red No, 40 And Blue No, 1), Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check Joyva Chocolate Covered Jelle Joys - 1.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Chocolate Covered Jelle Joys - 1.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Chocolate Covered Jelle Joys - 1.5oz is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsTargetGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


