Is Joyva Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn, Syrup, Chocolate Fish Gelatin Artificial Flavor
Check Joyva Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Chocolate Covered Marshmallow Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


