Is Joyva Chocolate Raspberry Rings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Chocolate, Agar-agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, U,s, Certified Color (Also Contains Fd&c Red 40 And Blue 1), Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check Joyva Chocolate Raspberry Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Chocolate Raspberry Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Chocolate Raspberry Rings is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


