Is Joyva Jell Ring Chocolate Covered - 1.35oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar-Agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Raspberry Flavor, Us Certified Color (Includes Red 40 And Blue 1), Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor).
Check Joyva Jell Ring Chocolate Covered - 1.35oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Jell Ring Chocolate Covered - 1.35oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Jell Ring Chocolate Covered - 1.35oz is available at 4 retailers
TargetGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


