Is Joyva Raspberry Joy Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar-agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, U.S.Certified Color (Includes Red #40 and Blue #1).Chocolate Contains: Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)
Check Joyva Raspberry Joy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyva Raspberry Joy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joyva Raspberry Joy Bars is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


