Is Joyva Ring Jells Chocolate Covered Gluten Free 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate, Agar Agar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, U,s, Certified Color (Included Red 40 And Blue 1), Chocolate Contains, Sugar Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check Joyva Ring Jells Chocolate Covered Gluten Free 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joyva Ring Jells Chocolate Covered Gluten Free 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking