Is Joyya Par Neilson Lait Écrémé Ultrafiltré Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Joyya Par Neilson Lait Écrémé Ultrafiltré against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyya Par Neilson Lait Écrémé Ultrafiltré in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


