No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Milk, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre | Spoonful