Is Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Milk, Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyya Par Neilson MD Lait Partiellement Ecreme Ultrafiltre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid


