Is JP Cream of Rice Chocolate Fudge Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream of Rice, Flavouring, Salt, Cocoa Powder, Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check JP Cream of Rice Chocolate Fudge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JP Cream of Rice Chocolate Fudge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


